Grille tarifaire de frais de port (€) :

0-12KGS13-20KGS21-30KGS31-40KGS41-50KGS51-60KGS61-70KGS71-80KGS81-100KGS
ZONE 1 FRANCE*        14,2723,7326,7629,3531,4834,1036,2538,4245,31
ZONE 2 FRANCE*14,2722,6926,5729,9432,8535,0338,1440,5750,70
ZONE 3 FRANCE*     14,2734,3338,6942,4445,5449,2852,4355,5265,53
ZONE 4 FRANCE*14,2742,0847,4352,0355,8360,4264,2768,0880,34
ZONE 5 FRANCE*29,4160,9368,8278,5681,9988,1391,80101,20104,63
Allemagne 35,0755,9359,4869,2289,08106,65125,81144,96199,88
Autriche40,2764,9773,7193,59120,60146,54172,49198,44224,39
Belgique   35,0751,5553,8059,2474,9983,4498,24112,32135,77
Danemark 45,4784,79103,58113,02145,57164,93194,21212,76277,67
Espagne 35,0758,3959,2169,1988,07104,77123,77141,38173,66
Finlande55,87125,15162,48192,22247,40267,86315,86335,51356,33
Italie40,2756,2570,3390,0094,13110,92126,89140,77156,51
Luxembourg25,4228,5536,0541,9544,8650,7863,6671,5379,22
Pays-Bas35,0758,4463,9774,0495,04107,52126,24144,24162,68
Pologne45,4758,9761,0669,6475,1990,06106,50121,93

138,42

Portugal45,47658,9761,0669,6475,1990,06

106,50

121,9391,68
Royaume Uni45,4777,3693,0199,00126,65165,76194,90197,21201,99
Suède68,3589,7215,97183,88219,89259,16264,04287,94321,36

Livraison maximum via le e-commerce 100KGS.

* Liste des départements par zone :

ZONE 1 FRANCE : 14, 16, 17, 22, 27, 28, 29, 33, 35, 37, 41, 44, 45, 49, 50, 53, 56, 59, 60, 61, 62, 72, 75, 76, 77, 78, 79, 80, 85, 86, 91, 92, 93, 94, 95.

ZONE 2 FRANCE : 02, 03, 08, 10, 18, 19, 21, 23, 24, 36, 42, 47, 51, 52, 55, 58, 63, 65, 71, 89, 87.

ZONE 3 FRANCE : 01, 07, 12, 15, 25, 26, 31, 32, 38, 39, 40, 43, 46, 48, 54, 57, 64, 65, 67, 68, 70, 73, 74, 81, 82, 88, 90.

ZONE 4 FRANCE : 04, 05, 06, 09, 11, 13, 30, 34, 66, 83, 84.

ZONE 5 FRANCE : (CORSE) 2B, 2A.


LUG EUROPA

Actualités